Administration

0114_Martin_Joel_01

Fr. Joel Martin, O.S.B.

President & Headmaster
0111_Klucsarits_Linus_01

Fr. Linus Klucsarits, O.S.B.

Admissions Director
0102_Calvert_William_01

William Calvert

Middle School Assistant Headmaster & Athletic Director
Tyler Hooper

Tyler Hooper

Development & Alumni Officer

Faculty & Staff

0098_Barajas_Elizabeth_01

Elizabeth Barajas

Upper School Spanish & Journalism Instructor
0099_Bentley_Judy_01

Judy Bentley

School Nurse
0100_Bond_Joseph_01

Joseph Bond

Upper School Latin Instructor
0101_Burleson_Tim_01

Tim Burleson

Middle & Upper School Health & P.E. Instructor, Middle School Social Studies Instructor, Athletics
pngtree-coming-soon-logo-vector-template-design-illustration-png-image_2091063

David Caples

Physical Plant
0103_Collier_Sharon_01

Sharon Collier

Middle & Upper School Art Instructor
0104_Dabbs_Chanda_01

Chanda Dabbs

Upper School Math Instructor
0105_Davis_Marian_01

Sr. Marian Davis, O.S.B.

Upper School English Instructor
0106_Drake_Will_01

Will Drake

Upper School English Instructor
0107_Epperly_Meghan_01

Meghan Epperly

Middle School English Instructor
0108_Fallin_Elicia_01

Elicia Fallin

Middle School Administrative Assistant
Jonathan Farley

Jonathon Farley

Middle & Upper School Band Instructor
Lauren Fuchs

Laura Fuchs

Girls Dorm Director
0109_Gissell_LuAnn_01

LuAnn Gissell

Upper School Secretary
0110_Gongre_Regina_01

Regina Gongre

Secretary
00175 Griffin, James

James Griffin

Upper School History Instructor
00176 Hasenbien

Randy Hasenbein

Upper School History Instructor
00177 Brother Thomas

Br. Thomas Jones, O.S.B.

Librarian
Matt Lader

Matt Lader

IT
0112_Lopez_Therese_01

Sr. Therese Lopez, L.I.H.M.

Middle School Math & Science Instructor
0113_Mann_William_01

Craig Mann

Upper School Theology Instructor
Fr. Bede Marcy[qxgmnp]

Fr. Bede Marcy, O.S.B.

Dining Hall Manager
0115_Mayo_Mary_01

Mary Mayo

Guidance Counselor
pngtree-coming-soon-logo-vector-template-design-illustration-png-image_2091063

Abbot Cletus Meagher, O.S.B.

Chaplain
0116_Messick_Alli_01

Alli Messick

Middle School Religion Instructor & Upper School Computer Science Instructor
0117_Messick_Leah_01

Leah Messick

Athletics Administrative Assistant
0118_Nix_Joyce_01

Joyce Nix

Marketing/Public Relations & Festival Director
0119_Perry_Karen_01

Shelley Perry

Upper School Science Instructor
0120_Price_Stacey_01

Stacey Price

Business Manager
0121_Russell_Ashleigh_01

Ashleigh Russell

Middle & Upper School Choir & Drama Instructor
pngtree-coming-soon-logo-vector-template-design-illustration-png-image_2091063

Martha Santiago

Custodian
0122_Shaddrix_Matthew_01

Matthew Shaddrix

Upper School Theology Instructor
0123_Slocumb_Don_01

Don Slocumb

Resource Officer
0124_Smith_Yolanda_01

Yolanda Smith

School Nurse
0125_Vaughn_Tim_01

Deacon Tim Vaughn

Upper School Science Instructor
Griffin Wacker

Griffin Wacker

Boys Dorm Director
00191 Warnke

Martha Ann Warnke

Middle School Religion Instructor
0126_Whaley_Kim_01

Kim Whaley

Upper School Math Instructor
0127_Woods_Carrie_01

Carrie Woods

Assistant to the Headmaster
0128_Wyatt_Rachel_01

Rachel Wyatt

Upper School Science Instructor